FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 NLA Qualifikation
NLA
RangSpielerTeamSpieleTore
1Hagspiel KilianRHC Dornbirn1634
2Lourenco Ribeiro Rui MiguelRHC Diessbach1529
2Orlandi# AlbertoRC Biasca1629
4Rettenmund GianSC Thunerstern1521
5Ferreira Sousa TiagoMontreux HC1620
5Gomez del Torno AlbertoRHC Dornbirn1620
7Greimel PatrickRSC Uttigen1519
7Boll GregorioRC Biasca1619
9Sturla# FelipeRHC Uri1515
9Kissling PascalRHC Diessbach1615
11Jimenez GaëlRHC Diessbach1313
11Imhof JoshuaRHC Uri1413
11Coll Ramada# GuillemGenève RHC1613
11Vanina MarzioRSC Uttigen1613
15Ré CletoRC Biasca1412
16Gehrig MichaelRHC Uri1511
16Mata# OriolGenève RHC1611
18Silva FlavioMontreux HC1410
18Rettenmund RaphaelSC Thunerstern1510
18Scanavin GiacomoRC Biasca1510
Seite 1 von 4Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 NLA Playouts
NLA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
71930.06.201917:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Wimmis NLA6:5
71830.06.201917:00SC Thunerstern NLAGenève RHC LNA4:6
71416.06.201917:00RHC Wimmis NLAGenève RHC LNA7:2
71307.06.201920:30SC Thunerstern NLARSC Uttigen NLA2:4
71602.06.201915:30Genève RHC LNARSC Uttigen NLA3:2 n.P.
71231.05.201920:30RHC Uri NLARHC Wimmis NLA2:5
71026.05.201916:00RHC Wimmis NLASC Thunerstern NLA3:1
71126.05.201915:30Genève RHC LNARHC Uri NLA5:2
70919.05.201916:00RHC Wimmis NLARSC Uttigen NLA6:2
70819.05.201916:00Genève RHC LNASC Thunerstern NLA3:1
71516.05.201920:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Uri NLA4:7
70712.05.201916:00SC Thunerstern NLARHC Uri NLA7:4
70405.05.201916:00Genève RHC LNARHC Wimmis NLA3:2 n.V.
70505.05.201916:00RHC Uri NLARSC Uttigen NLA4:6
71704.05.201918:00RHC Uri NLASC Thunerstern NLA6:2
70228.04.201917:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Uri NLA6:5
70328.04.201917:00RSC Uttigen NLASC Thunerstern NLA4:2
70627.04.201919:00RSC Uttigen NLAGenève RHC LNA3:4
70114.04.201913:00RHC Uri NLAGenève RHC LNA6:3 n.V.
70012.04.201920:30SC Thunerstern NLARHC Wimmis NLA3:2
Show Snippet