FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 NLA Qualifikation
NLA
RangSpielerTeamSpieleStrafminuten
1Vanina MarzioRSC Uttigen1614
2Silva FlavioMontreux HC1412
2Kneubühl PatrickSC Thunerstern1512
2Lourenco Ribeiro Rui MiguelRHC Diessbach1512
2Scanavin# GiacomoRC Biasca1512
6Müller PatrikRHC Wimmis108
6Imhof JoshuaRHC Uri148
6Brand JonathanRHC Wimmis168
6Coll Ramada# GuillemGenève RHC168
6Gomez del Torno AlbertoRHC Dornbirn168
6Hagspiel KilianRHC Dornbirn168
6Ortola JordiGenève RHC168
13Càliz Leon# CristianRSC Uttigen96
13Da Costa# André Mendes Nunes RHC Uri116
13Tommasi FabioSC Thunerstern136
13Brand SimonRHC Wimmis146
13Gehrig MichaelRHC Uri156
13Greimel PatrickRSC Uttigen156
13Rettenmund GianSC Thunerstern156
13Soler Gironès# AlbertMontreux HC156
Seite 1 von 4Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 NLA Playouts
NLA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
71930.06.201917:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Wimmis NLA6:5
71830.06.201917:00SC Thunerstern NLAGenève RHC LNA4:6
71416.06.201917:00RHC Wimmis NLAGenève RHC LNA7:2
71307.06.201920:30SC Thunerstern NLARSC Uttigen NLA2:4
71602.06.201915:30Genève RHC LNARSC Uttigen NLA3:2 n.P.
71231.05.201920:30RHC Uri NLARHC Wimmis NLA2:5
71026.05.201916:00RHC Wimmis NLASC Thunerstern NLA3:1
71126.05.201915:30Genève RHC LNARHC Uri NLA5:2
70919.05.201916:00RHC Wimmis NLARSC Uttigen NLA6:2
70819.05.201916:00Genève RHC LNASC Thunerstern NLA3:1
71516.05.201920:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Uri NLA4:7
70712.05.201916:00SC Thunerstern NLARHC Uri NLA7:4
70405.05.201916:00Genève RHC LNARHC Wimmis NLA3:2 n.V.
70505.05.201916:00RHC Uri NLARSC Uttigen NLA4:6
71704.05.201918:00RHC Uri NLASC Thunerstern NLA6:2
70228.04.201917:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Uri NLA6:5
70328.04.201917:00RSC Uttigen NLASC Thunerstern NLA4:2
70627.04.201919:00RSC Uttigen NLAGenève RHC LNA3:4
70114.04.201913:00RHC Uri NLAGenève RHC LNA6:3 n.V.
70012.04.201920:30SC Thunerstern NLARHC Wimmis NLA3:2
Show Snippet