FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 NLA Qualifikation
NLA
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
16631.03.201917:00RHC Diessbach NLASC Thunerstern NLA6:4
11830.03.201918:00RHC Uri NLASC Thunerstern NLA6:4
15730.03.201917:00RC Biasca NLARSC Uttigen NLA7:4
18229.03.201920:30RC Biasca NLARHC Diessbach NLA5:4
18824.03.201917:00RSC Uttigen NLASC Thunerstern NLA4:5
18724.03.201915:30RHC Diessbach NLARHC Uri NLA6:2
14123.03.201917:00RC Biasca NLAMontreux HC NLA4:6
18119.03.201920:15Genève RHC LNAMontreux HC NLA3:2 n.P.
13916.03.201919:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Uri NLA7:4
15916.03.201917:00RHC Dornbirn NLARHC Wimmis NLA8:2
18910.03.201916:00RHC Dornbirn NLAGenève RHC LNA10:5
17602.03.201919:00Montreux HC NLASC Thunerstern NLA7:3
18002.03.201919:00RSC Uttigen NLARHC Dornbirn NLA2:5
17702.03.201918:00RHC Uri NLAGenève RHC LNA2:4 n.V.
13402.03.201917:00RC Biasca NLARHC Wimmis NLA7:3
13723.02.201917:30RHC Diessbach NLARC Biasca NLA7:4
18323.02.201917:00SC Thunerstern NLARHC Wimmis NLA3:2
14720.02.201920:00RHC Diessbach NLARSC Uttigen NLA9:6
12517.02.201917:00RHC Wimmis NLARHC Uri NLA3:4
12916.02.201919:00RSC Uttigen NLAGenève RHC LNA0:6
Seite 1 von 4Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 NLA Playouts
NLA
Spielnummer: 716
Mannschaften: Genève RHC LNA  - RSC Uttigen NLA
Ort/Datum: Genève , 02.06.2019  15:30
Ergebnis: 3 : 2 ( 1:0 , 1:2 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 50
Schiedsrichter: Lewis Mark , Eggimann Roland
Zeitnehmer: André Baud
Punktrichter: francisco iranzo
Spielbericht

Genève RHC LNA

RSC Uttigen NLA

ToreTore
06:32 Coll Ramada# Guillem
25:50 Waridel Jonathan
26:27 Greimel Patrick
37:55 Rubi Simon
60:00 Julien Thomas
StrafenStrafen
26:50 Waridel Jonathan
2 Min. / Blaue Karte
57:21 Rubi Simon
2 Min. / Blaue Karte
57:21 Greimel Patrick
2 Min. / Blaue Karte
TorhüterTorhüter
23 Silva Sebastian87 Langenegger Roman
1 Graber Marvin92 Fischer Tobias
SpielerSpieler
33 Coll Ramada# Guillem23 Greimel Patrick
99 Waridel Jonathan10 Frey Sascha
8 Mata# Oriol8 Schertenleib Timo (C)
19 Waridel Fabien88 Niederhauser Remo
9 Matter Michel5 Walther Yves
3 Julien Thomas7 Vanina Marzio
4 Desponds Jerôme9 Rubi Simon
2 Bena## Lyam57 Schaffer Robin
CoachCoach
 Seiler Bernard
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 09:57 Timeout
13:24 Timeout 
30:12 Timeout 
 37:55 Timeout
 43:20 Timeout
Show Snippet