FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 NLC Qualifikation
NLC
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
51731.03.201917:00HC Münsingen Wölfe NLCJet RC Genève LNC2:3 n.P.
57630.03.201914:00RC Biasca NLCRSC Uttigen NLC6:8
50322.03.201920:30RHC Diessbach NLCRHC Wimmis NLC6:2
57722.03.201920:30RHC Vordemwald NLCRHC Uri NLC3:1
50616.03.201917:00Montreux HC NLCHC Münsingen Wölfe NLC7:2
50915.03.201920:30SC Thunerstern NLCRHC Diessbach NLC0:4
56909.03.201916:00RHC Uri NLCRSC Uttigen NLC4:2
51203.03.201914:00Jet RC Genève LNCSC Thunerstern NLC3:5
55603.03.201914:00RHC Vordemwald NLCRC Biasca NLC2:3 n.P.
50827.02.201920:00Montreux HC NLCJet RC Genève LNC3:2
52022.02.201920:30SC Thunerstern NLCRHC Wimmis NLC6:5 n.P.
57517.02.201917:00RSC Uttigen NLCRSV Weil NLC15:8
52716.02.201914:00Montreux HC NLCRHC Wimmis NLC3:5 n.V.
51410.02.201918:00Montreux HC NLCRHC Diessbach NLC4:5
55207.02.201920:30RSV Weil NLCRHC Vordemwald NLC5:2
52306.02.201920:00RHC Wimmis NLCHC Münsingen Wölfe NLC5:4
52503.02.201916:00RHC Diessbach NLCSC Thunerstern NLC8:3
57002.02.201915:30RSV Weil NLCRHC Uri NLC12:4
53126.01.201915:00RHC Wimmis NLCJet RC Genève LNC6:2
57926.01.201915:00RSV Weil NLCRC Biasca NLC4:5
Seite 1 von 3Erste zurück [1] 2 3 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 NLC Platzierungsrunde
NLC
Spielnummer: 905
Mannschaften: Jet RC Genève LNC  - RHC Uri NLC
Ort/Datum: Genève , 26.05.2019  13:00
Ergebnis: 8 : 4 ( 5:3 , 3:1 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 35
Schiedsrichter: Leichtnam Patrick ,
Zeitnehmer: André Baud
Punktrichter: Vanessa Pazos
Spielbericht

Jet RC Genève LNC

RHC Uri NLC

ToreTore
03:49 Pazos Yannis
11:06 Gisler Manuel
12:51 Maspéro Stéphane
13:11 Schuler André
14:16 Zgraggen Janos
16:41 Rosa Yan
20:29 Iranzo Federico
24:49 Rosa Yan
39:07 Pazos Yannis
42:28 Schweizer Cyrille
45:47 Pazos Yannis
46:19 Gisler Manuel
StrafenStrafen
23:13 Gisler Mathias
2 Min. / Blaue Karte
TorhüterTorhüter
10 Jordan Maxime1 Gnos Luca
SpielerSpieler
2 Baud Saa Pierre2 Gisler Manuel
7 Iranzo Federico3 Schuler André (C)
11 Maspéro Stéphane4 Gisler Mathias
3 Rosa Yan (C)5 Gnos Nino
9 Pazos Yannis6 Gisler Ryan Cedric
4 Schweizer Cyrille7 Zgraggen Janos
 8 Müller Jan
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 09:17 Timeout
09:59 Timeout 
35:00 Timeout 
 37:50 Timeout
44:43 Timeout 
Show Snippet