FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 U13 Herren Qualifikation
U13
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
208013.01.201914:00Genève RHC U13bRHC Wimmis U132:8
207913.01.201913:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*Genève RHC U13a0:14
207513.01.201912:00Genève RHC U13bMontreux HC U13*2:0
207613.01.201911:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*RSC Uttigen U131:10
207713.01.201910:00Genève RHC U13aMontreux HC U13*11:1
207813.01.201909:00RHC Wimmis U13RSC Uttigen U133:9
207116.12.201814:00Genève RHC U13aGenève RHC U13b11:0
207216.12.201813:00RSC Uttigen U13Montreux HC U13*9:1
206916.12.201812:00RHC Wimmis U13Genève RHC U13a5:3
207016.12.201811:00Montreux HC U13*HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*2:0
207416.12.201810:00RSC Uttigen U13Genève RHC U13b7:0
207316.12.201809:00RHC Wimmis U13HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*8:1
202502.12.201814:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Uri U134:5 n.P.
202802.12.201813:00RHC Wolfurt U13RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*11:0
202902.12.201812:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Diessbach U132:7
203002.12.201811:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Wolfurt U1311:8
202602.12.201810:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*6:3
202702.12.201809:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Uri U133:2
206718.11.201814:00Montreux HC U13*RHC Wimmis U131:12
202118.11.201814:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Vordemwald U132:3
Seite 1 von 3Erste zurück [1] 2 3 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 U13 Herren Finalrunde
U13
Spielnummer: 2127
Mannschaften: RHC Diessbach U13  - RSC Uttigen U13
Ort/Datum: Vordemwald , 26.05.2019  11:00
Ergebnis: 4 : 5 ( 1:3 , 3:1 , 0:0 , 0:1 )
Zuschauer: 50
Schiedsrichter: Schwarb Hanspeter ,
Zeitnehmer: Roman Pfister
Punktrichter: Patric Scazzari
Spielbericht

RHC Diessbach U13

RSC Uttigen U13

ToreTore
00:40 Rubi Sven
03:18 Rubi Sven
06:14 Maurer Laurin
06:36 Schenk Sven
16:37 Arn Nil
22:23 Schmocker Noé
24:21 Wipf Delia
25:38 Rubi Sven
30:00 Rubi Livia
TorhüterTorhüter
10 Peter Elena1 Gaberell Lars
SpielerSpieler
6 Arn Nil5 Schenk Mara
5 Gouveia Alessio2 Schenk Sven (C)
2 Maurer Laurin7 Rubi Livia
9 Schmocker Noé (C)4 Rubi Sven
7 Wagner Mona29 Jakob Rahel
8 Wipf Delia56 Klöti Sandro
 22 Wehrle Lara
 6 Hauert Elin
CoachCoach
 Scheer Patricia
BemerkungenBemerkungen
06:14 Timeout 
 13:27 Timeout
 22:23 Timeout
26:33 Timeout 
Show Snippet