FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 U13 Herren Qualifikation
U13
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
208013.01.201914:00Genève RHC U13bRHC Wimmis U132:8
207913.01.201913:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*Genève RHC U13a0:14
207513.01.201912:00Genève RHC U13bMontreux HC U13*2:0
207613.01.201911:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*RSC Uttigen U131:10
207713.01.201910:00Genève RHC U13aMontreux HC U13*11:1
207813.01.201909:00RHC Wimmis U13RSC Uttigen U133:9
207116.12.201814:00Genève RHC U13aGenève RHC U13b11:0
207216.12.201813:00RSC Uttigen U13Montreux HC U13*9:1
206916.12.201812:00RHC Wimmis U13Genève RHC U13a5:3
207016.12.201811:00Montreux HC U13*HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*2:0
207416.12.201810:00RSC Uttigen U13Genève RHC U13b7:0
207316.12.201809:00RHC Wimmis U13HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*8:1
202502.12.201814:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Uri U134:5 n.P.
202802.12.201813:00RHC Wolfurt U13RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*11:0
202902.12.201812:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Diessbach U132:7
203002.12.201811:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Wolfurt U1311:8
202602.12.201810:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*6:3
202702.12.201809:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Uri U133:2
206718.11.201814:00Montreux HC U13*RHC Wimmis U131:12
202118.11.201814:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Vordemwald U132:3
Seite 1 von 3Erste zurück [1] 2 3 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 U13 Herren Finalrunde
U13
Spielnummer: 2130
Mannschaften: RHC Vordemwald U13  - Genève RHC U13a
Ort/Datum: Vordemwald , 26.05.2019  14:00
Ergebnis: 2 : 7 ( 0:3 , 2:4 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 50
Schiedsrichter: Plüss Leonie ,
Zeitnehmer: Thomas Leuenberger
Punktrichter: Hansruedi Tanner
Spielbericht

RHC Vordemwald U13

Genève RHC U13a

ToreTore
07:33 Bytsko Fedor
11:59 Reist Dimitri
15:00 Pahud Lucas
17:18 Tanner Levin
19:04 Pahud Lucas
23:51 Pahud Lucas
24:08 Reist Dimitri
25:07 Moutet Raphaël
27:46 Müller Mattia
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Lindt Robin1 Bagattini Mael
10 Arn Cédric Raphael10 Pahud Yann
SpielerSpieler
9 Tanner Jonas (C)2 Cavapozzi Leo
3 Tanner Levin3 Datilus Idriss
7 Müller Mattia5 Sanglier Eliott
4 Kühne Mattia6 Pahud Lucas (C)
6 Leuenberger Luan7 Bytsko Fedor
8 Scazzari Gabriel9 Reist Dimitri
5 Pfister Laurin4 Moutet Raphaël
2 Germann Yannick 
CoachCoach
Moor SandroJaquet Jérémy
BemerkungenBemerkungen
06:47 Timeout 
27:46 Timeout 
Show Snippet