FOLGE UNS
       
HAUPTSPONSOREN
Logo Landi Logo Rollerone Logo Lacatoni Logo Roller-Shop Mags Logo Jugend und Sport Logo Swiss Olympic Logo Spirit of Sport
2018/19 U13 Herren Qualifikation
U13
Nr.DatumZeitHeimGastResultatResultat
208013.01.201914:00Genève RHC U13bRHC Wimmis U132:8
207913.01.201913:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*Genève RHC U13a0:14
207513.01.201912:00Genève RHC U13bMontreux HC U13*2:0
207613.01.201911:00HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*RSC Uttigen U131:10
207713.01.201910:00Genève RHC U13aMontreux HC U13*11:1
207813.01.201909:00RHC Wimmis U13RSC Uttigen U133:9
207116.12.201814:00Genève RHC U13aGenève RHC U13b11:0
207216.12.201813:00RSC Uttigen U13Montreux HC U13*9:1
206916.12.201812:00RHC Wimmis U13Genève RHC U13a5:3
207016.12.201811:00Montreux HC U13*HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*2:0
207416.12.201810:00RSC Uttigen U13Genève RHC U13b7:0
207316.12.201809:00RHC Wimmis U13HC Münsingen Wölfe U13*8:1
202502.12.201814:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Uri U134:5 n.P.
202802.12.201813:00RHC Wolfurt U13RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*11:0
202902.12.201812:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Diessbach U132:7
203002.12.201811:00RHC Vordemwald U13RHC Wolfurt U1311:8
202602.12.201810:00SC Thunerstern U13*RHC Gipf-Oberfrick U13*6:3
202702.12.201809:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Uri U133:2
206718.11.201814:00Montreux HC U13*RHC Wimmis U131:12
202118.11.201814:00RHC Diessbach U13RHC Vordemwald U132:3
Seite 1 von 3Erste zurück [1] 2 3 weiter letzte
Show Snippet
2018/19 U13 Herren Finalrunde
U13
Spielnummer: 2180
Mannschaften: SC Thunerstern U13*  - RHC Uri U13
Ort/Datum: Thun , 23.06.2019  14:00
Ergebnis: 5 : 2 ( 4:0 , 1:2 , 0:0 )
Zuschauer: 54
Schiedsrichter: Plüss Leonie ,
Zeitnehmer: Daniel Küenzi
Punktrichter: David Lüthi
Spielbericht

SC Thunerstern U13*

RHC Uri U13

ToreTore
03:20 Käppeli Sebastiano
05:06 Perreira Lopes Daniel
12:39 Perreira Lopes Daniel
13:10 Perreira Lopes Daniel
17:06 Gisler Chiara
22:55 Käppeli Sebastiano
25:44 Dubacher Marco
TorhüterTorhüter
1 Kipfer Felix1 Valsecchi Luan
10 Frei Aron 
SpielerSpieler
2 Jones Marley Samuel2 Valsecchi Lorena
3 Perreira Lopes Daniel (C)3 Schuler David
4 Benjamin Tess4 Baumann Lara
5 Gonçalves Tiago6 Baumann Amy Louisa
6 Frei Gian8 Dubacher Marco (C)
7 Käppeli Sebastiano7 Gisler Malik
9 Zurbuchen Nico9 Arnold Nick
8 Lüthi Valentin Lian5 Gisler Chiara
CoachCoach
Lehmann Peter 
BemerkungenBemerkungen
 05:06 Timeout
10:19 Timeout 
22:55 Timeout 
Show Snippet